Industrial for Rent in Orchard / River Valley

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D09 (Orchard / River Valley). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D09Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,497/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

269 sqft
danny lim
danny lim
15 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Orchard Plaza - Image 9
Rent
$12,112/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1615 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 10
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 11
Rent
$17,280/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1152 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
14 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 18.50 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

173 sqft
Agent
Sam Lim
14 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$37,470/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1249 sqft
Nick Tan
Nick Tan
15 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 12.68 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

710 sqft
Alvin Charm
Alvin Charm
16 days ago
CHARM PROPERTIES
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Shaw House - Image 4
Rent
$16,387/mo
S$ 105.72 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Shaw House

Orchard / River Valley

155 sqft
Agent
JAMIE NG
17 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 10
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT

Orchard / River Valley

1470 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 19.46 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

334 sqft
Sharon Fu
Sharon Fu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  The Centrepoint - Image 7
Rent
$2,916/mo
S$ 36.00 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in The Centrepoint

Orchard / River Valley

81 sqft
Linson Lim
Linson Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

400 sqft
Yen Yuin Lui
Yen Yuin Lui
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.68 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

880 sqft
Franklin Lee
Franklin Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 10
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Clinic Retail Space on Orchard Road, near MRT - Image 11
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Orchard / River Valley

1470 sqft
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Orchard / River Valley

1470 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 3
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Mohamed Sultan Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Shophouses on Mohamed Sultan Road

Orchard / River Valley

2700 sqft
Kevin Aw
Kevin Aw
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road - Image 3
Rent
$64,900/mo
S$ 11.99 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road

Orchard / River Valley

5413 sqft
Gary Lee
Gary Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 14.21 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

380 sqft
Anand Ganesan
Anand Ganesan
a month ago
BRILLIANCE CAPITAL PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney - Image 8
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
Devonshire Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Devonshire / Killiney

Orchard / River Valley

2800 sqft
Carrie Liew
Carrie Liew
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces - Image 6
Rent
$77,000/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Orchard Road Commercial, Enrichment, Wellness & Beauty Spaces

Orchard / River Valley

5500 sqft
Vanessa Lu
Vanessa Lu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit - Image 7
Rent
$6,783/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Oxley Rise
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Rise @ Oxley – Commercial Unit

Orchard / River Valley

969 sqft
Evelina Hu
Evelina Hu
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.54 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

884 sqft
Sherlene Tay
Sherlene Tay
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Great Value!  LUCKY PLAZA Retail, ★ Multiple Sizes Units Available ★ - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Great Value!  LUCKY PLAZA Retail, ★ Multiple Sizes Units Available ★ - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Great Value!  LUCKY PLAZA Retail, ★ Multiple Sizes Units Available ★ - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent:  Great Value!  LUCKY PLAZA Retail, ★ Multiple Sizes Units Available ★ - Image 4
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 13.92 psf
Able Toh
Able Toh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: ION Orchard - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: ION Orchard - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: ION Orchard - Image 3
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Orchard Turn
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: ION Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

2000 sqft
Agent
PRUNELLA ONG L F
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard - Image 7
Rent
$5,733/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Delfi Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

441 sqft

More Properties in Orchard / River Valley

Explore Nearby Districts

About Orchard / River Valley

Orchard / River Valley (D09) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Orchard / River Valley provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Orchard / River Valley | Listings.sg