HDB for Room Rental in Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Browse 50+ hdb properties for room rental in Singapore D13 (Macpherson / Potong Pasir). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D13HDB for Room Rental

Available Properties (50)

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 2
Room Rent
$600/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
148 sqft
1984
Helen Yagappan
Helen Yagappan
9 hours ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
75b Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75B Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Baths
120 sqft
2024
Venus Hu
Venus Hu
19 hours ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Circuit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Circuit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Circuit Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Circuit Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Circuit Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$730/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
50 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 50 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
108 sqft
1969
Mark Ng S W
Mark Ng S W
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 107 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
120 sqft
1984
Saroj Muru
Saroj Muru
9 days ago
RIPTON REALTY PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
120 sqft
1985
Cheryne Hoo
Cheryne Hoo
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
54 Pipit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Pipit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
150 sqft
1971
Annie Tan
Annie Tan
9 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  61 Circuit Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.66 psf
61 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 61 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
193 sqft
1964
LILY GOH
LILY GOH
9 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  117 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.15 psf
117 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 117 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
97 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
91 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 91 Paya Lebar Way

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
140 sqft
1972
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
210 sqft
1985
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 2.05 psf
115c Alkaff Crescent
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 115C Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
732 sqft
2019
Som G
Som G
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 212C Bidadari Park Drive, Woodleigh Hillside - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 212C Bidadari Park Drive, Woodleigh Hillside - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 212C Bidadari Park Drive, Woodleigh Hillside - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 212C Bidadari Park Drive, Woodleigh Hillside - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 212C Bidadari Park Drive, Woodleigh Hillside - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.45 psf
212c Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 212C Bidadari Park Drive, Woodleigh Hillside

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
161 sqft
2023
Jackson Tan
Jackson Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  105B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  105B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  105B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  105B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
105b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 105B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
200 sqft
2019
Celia Nunes (ERA)
Celia Nunes (ERA)
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
200 sqft
1984
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
2 months ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Joo Seng Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Joo Seng Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
4a Joo Seng Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
97 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  212C Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  212C Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  212C Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  212C Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  212C Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.45 psf
212c Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 212C Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
161 sqft
2023
Jackson Tan
Jackson Tan
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  66 Circuit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  66 Circuit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  66 Circuit Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$600/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
66 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 66 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
60 sqft
1965
Chua Lawrence
Chua Lawrence
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Joo Seng Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
10 Joo Seng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

180 sqft
1982
Zee Koh
Zee Koh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Circuit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Circuit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Circuit Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  45 Circuit Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
45 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 45 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
160 sqft
1969
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
150 sqft
1984
Candice Chew
Candice Chew
2 months ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Circuit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Circuit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  63 Circuit Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
63 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 63 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
150 sqft
1965
YC Lim
YC Lim
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  7 Upper Aljunied Lane - Image 4
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
7 Upper Aljunied Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 7 Upper Aljunied Lane

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
100 sqft
2017
Francis Loh
Francis Loh
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 92A Pipit Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 92A Pipit Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 92A Pipit Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 92A Pipit Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
92a Pipit Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 92A Pipit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
180 sqft
1996
May Yiong
May Yiong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 113 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
100 sqft
1984
Candice Chew
Candice Chew
2 months ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 136 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
147 sqft
1984
Kelvin Kee
Kelvin Kee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Explore Nearby Districts

About Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Macpherson / Potong Pasir (D13) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for room rental, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Macpherson / Potong Pasir provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

HDB for Rent in Macpherson / Potong Pasir | Listings.sg