Landed for Rent in Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Browse 50+ landed properties for rent in Singapore D13 (Macpherson / Potong Pasir). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D13Landed for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 8
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 9
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 10
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 11
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 12
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 13
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 14
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 15
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 16
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate - Image 17
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
Siang Kuang Avenue
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
Melvin Ng
Melvin Ng
7 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
Pang Seng Road
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
90 sqft
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
13 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Siang Kuang Avenue
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
150 sqft
Sanie Chen
Sanie Chen
19 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Jalan Gembira
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Refurbished Master Bedroom, 2nd Floor, Landed Terrace in Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1970
Chee Yun Xuan
Chee Yun Xuan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Chengkek - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Chengkek - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Chengkek - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Jalan Chengkek
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Chengkek

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
Agent
Sharan Kaur
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Wan Tho Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 16
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
Chempaka Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
1500 sqft
Rent
$5,388/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
Chempaka Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
1980 sqft
Steven Bay
Steven Bay
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Daisy Park - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Daisy Park - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Daisy Park - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Daisy Park - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Daisy Park - Image 5
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Jasmine Lau
Jasmine Lau
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 7
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Upper Serangoon Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
Aina Lie
Aina Lie
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Terraced House for Room Rent: 53 Belimhing Avenue - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: 53 Belimhing Avenue - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: 53 Belimhing Avenue - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: 53 Belimhing Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
Belimbing Avenue
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: 53 Belimhing Avenue

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
120 sqft
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Jasmine Lau
Jasmine Lau
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 11
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 3.19 psf
Willow Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
4 Baths
2756 sqft
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Jasmine Lau
Jasmine Lau
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
5+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
5+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
5+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 2.94 psf
Butterfly Avenue
Terraced House

5+1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Jasmine Lau
Jasmine Lau
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 1
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 2
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 3
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 4
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 5
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 6
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 7
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 8
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 9
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 10
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Sommerville Regency - Image 11
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
Lorong Selangat
Cluster House

4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Sommerville Regency

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
5 Baths
2485 sqft
2007
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.11 psf
Siak Kew Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
2850 sqft
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Sommerville Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Daisy Park

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1991
Jasmine Lau
Jasmine Lau
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Explore Nearby Districts

About Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Macpherson / Potong Pasir (D13) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of landed properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Macpherson / Potong Pasir provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Landed for Rent in Macpherson / Potong Pasir | Listings.sg