HDB for Room Rental in Bedok / Upper East Coast

Browse 50+ hdb properties for room rental in Singapore D16 (Bedok / Upper East Coast). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D16HDB for Room Rental

Available Properties (50)

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Chai Chee Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
20 Chai Chee Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1982
Sam Chan
Sam Chan
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
110 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 110 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1985
Cheryne Hoo
Cheryne Hoo
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  30 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 500.00 psf
30 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 30 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 sqft
1976
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive - Image 6
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
55 Chai Chee Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 55 Chai Chee Drive

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1982
Lawrence Loh
Lawrence Loh
16 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$990/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
620 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
1981
Norman Lim
Norman Lim
20 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
22 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
100 sqft
1976
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
20 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
103 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 103 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
250 sqft
1978
Ianis Chua
Ianis Chua
25 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 80 Bedok North Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 80 Bedok North Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 80 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
80 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 80 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
110 sqft
1977
CLARENCE LIM P W
CLARENCE LIM P W
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
711 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 711 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
1981
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
711 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 711 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  156 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  156 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  156 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  156 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  156 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  156 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 0.70 psf
156 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 156 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2152 sqft
1985
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  123 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
123 Bedok North Street 2
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 123 Bedok North Street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1977
Jeffrey Lee
Jeffrey Lee
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 New Upper Changi Road - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.34 psf
53 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 53 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
895 sqft
1976
Diana
Diana
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Chai Chee Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
61 Chai Chee Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 61 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1982
Chloe Yap
Chloe Yap
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Chai Chee Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
21 Chai Chee Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 21 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1982
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  519 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
519 Bedok North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 519 Bedok North Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
180 sqft
1978
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  761 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  761 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  761 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
761 Bedok Reservoir View
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 761 Bedok Reservoir View

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
2000
Tina Tan
Tina Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
34 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 34 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
80 sqft
1977
Kyra Niew
Kyra Niew
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  26 Chai Chee Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
26 Chai Chee Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 26 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
200 sqft
1975
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Chai Chee Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  11 Chai Chee Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
11 Chai Chee Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 11 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
200 sqft
1999
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.77 psf
4 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 4 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
130 sqft
1975
Kay HO 何杰彬
Kay HO 何杰彬
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 12
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 13
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 14
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 15
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 16
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 17
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 18
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 19
Room Rent
$1,988/mo
S$ 10.86 psf
502 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 502 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
183 sqft
1977
John Cheong
John Cheong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
616 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 616 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
107 sqft
1981
Gerald Goh
Gerald Goh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
530 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1979
Cindy Tan
Cindy Tan
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  69 Bedok South Avenue 3 - Image 6
Room Rent
$400/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
69 Bedok South Avenue 3
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 69 Bedok South Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
97 sqft
1978

More Properties in Bedok / Upper East Coast

Explore Nearby Districts

About Bedok / Upper East Coast

Bedok / Upper East Coast (D16) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for room rental, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Bedok / Upper East Coast provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

HDB for Rent in Bedok / Upper East Coast | Listings.sg