HDB for Rent in Sembawang / Yishun

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D27 (Sembawang / Yishun). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D27HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
335c Yishun Street 31
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 335C Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
Siew Khim Tan
Siew Khim Tan
2 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 4
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
401 Admiralty Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 401 Admiralty Link

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  935 Yishun Central 1 - Image 1
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
935 Yishun Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 935 Yishun Central 1

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1991
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
5 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Meadow Spring @ Yishun - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Meadow Spring @ Yishun - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Meadow Spring @ Yishun - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Meadow Spring @ Yishun - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
469a Yishun Street 43
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Meadow Spring @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2018
Dennis Lim
Dennis Lim
7 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  254 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
254 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 254 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
182 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
603 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 603 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
Jeffrey Lee
Jeffrey Lee
11 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  867 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
867 Yishun Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 867 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1986
Steven Property
Steven Property
12 days ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
312 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 312 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1997
Modern & Cozy HDB Room for Rent in Canberra | MRT, Bus Stops and Food Outlets Nearby - Image 1
Modern & Cozy HDB Room for Rent in Canberra | MRT, Bus Stops and Food Outlets Nearby - Image 2
Modern & Cozy HDB Room for Rent in Canberra | MRT, Bus Stops and Food Outlets Nearby - Image 3
Modern & Cozy HDB Room for Rent in Canberra | MRT, Bus Stops and Food Outlets Nearby - Image 4
Modern & Cozy HDB Room for Rent in Canberra | MRT, Bus Stops and Food Outlets Nearby - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
380a Canberra Drive
hdb

Modern & Cozy HDB Room for Rent in Canberra | MRT, Bus Stops and Food Outlets Nearby

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
Agent
Lin Tham
15 days ago
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  270 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  270 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  270 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  270 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
270 Yishun Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 270 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
50 sqft
1985
Farah Ali
Farah Ali
16 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  326 Sembawang Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  326 Sembawang Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  326 Sembawang Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  326 Sembawang Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$400/mo
S$ 7.55 psf
326 Sembawang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 326 Sembawang Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
53 sqft
1997
ANTHEA
ANTHEA
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  468A Yishun Street 43 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
468a Yishun Street 43
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 468A Yishun Street 43

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
130 sqft
2018
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 2
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
120a Canberra Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 120A Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
130 sqft
2018
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  743 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 13
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
743 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 743 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  354D Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  354D Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  354D Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  354D Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  354D Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Rent
$780/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
354d Admiralty Drive
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 354D Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
130 sqft
2000
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
19 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Yishun Street 72 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Yishun Street 72 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Yishun Street 72 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Yishun Street 72 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Yishun Street 72 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Yishun Street 72 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
755 Yishun Street 72
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 755 Yishun Street 72

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1985
Olivia Lim
Olivia Lim
21 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
269 Yishun Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 269 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1985
Alvin
Alvin
21 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108C Canberra Walk - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
108c Canberra Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 108C Canberra Walk

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
130 sqft
2018
YC Lim
YC Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
215 Yishun Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
Joe Wong
Joe Wong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  666A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  666A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  666A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
666a Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 666A Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  674A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
674a Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 674A Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2017
Manivelu Selvam
Manivelu Selvam
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  638 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 0.71 psf
638 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 638 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1119 sqft
1986
Edwin Lim
Edwin Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  408 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  408 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  408 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in  408 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 0.54 psf
408 Sembawang Drive
HDB Executive

Common Room Executive HDB for Rent in 408 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
1399 sqft
1999
Alexis Chia
Alexis Chia
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
863 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 863 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1988
Mandy Chan
Mandy Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  491 Admiralty Link - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
491 Admiralty Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 491 Admiralty Link

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2002
Ryan Mock
Ryan Mock
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Sembawang / Yishun

Explore Nearby Districts

About Sembawang / Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun (D27) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Sembawang / Yishun provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.