Industrial for Rent in Sembawang / Yishun

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D27 (Sembawang / Yishun). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D27Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hr biz | Yishun ground-floor shop | Basement parking. - Image 10
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub. - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub. - Image 6
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub.

Sembawang / Yishun

3132 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 7
Rent
$4,688/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

2066 sqft
Jasmine Koh
Jasmine Koh
13 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

215 sqft
Alberta Lee
Alberta Lee
13 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 19.69 psf
Yishun Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

650 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 10
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

300 sqft
EDDY WONG
EDDY WONG
24 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV - Image 6
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Hiangkie Industrial Building IV

Sembawang / Yishun

2800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 5
Rent
$11,348/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

5404 sqft
Alex Chong
Alex Chong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.77 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1625 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 5
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

500 sqft
Karen Tan
Karen Tan
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Nee Soon Central Vista - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Nee Soon Central Vista - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Nee Soon Central Vista - Image 3
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
Yishun Street 72
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Nee Soon Central Vista

Sembawang / Yishun

700 sqft
Salyn Lim
Salyn Lim
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 4
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

2996 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 10
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.23 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

2067 sqft
Property Quek
Property Quek
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub - Image 3
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: A'Posh BizHub

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 3.58 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1507 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 1
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 1.27 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft
CHEE LI CHUN
CHEE LI CHUN
a month ago
L REALTORS PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  A'Posh Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  A'Posh Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  A'Posh Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  A'Posh Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  A'Posh Bizhub - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in A'Posh Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

238 sqft
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.51 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1593 sqft
Mark Sim
Mark Sim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium

Sembawang / Yishun

2454 sqft
Stacy Lam
Stacy Lam
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.05 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1711 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.19 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Northland Industrial Building

Sembawang / Yishun

1647 sqft
Shawn Thayalan
Shawn Thayalan
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 6
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.35 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft
CHEE LI CHUN
CHEE LI CHUN
a month ago
L REALTORS PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 7
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.28 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

2852 sqft
Agent
Laura Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 9
Rent
$2,294/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 15
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.39 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1593 sqft
Clement
Clement
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Sembawang / Yishun

Explore Nearby Districts

About Sembawang / Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun (D27) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Sembawang / Yishun provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Sembawang / Yishun | Listings.sg