JACK TOI

JACK TOI

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by JACK TOI

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 604.23 psf
642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 642 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
Executive HDB for Sale in  202A Compassvale Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  202A Compassvale Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  202A Compassvale Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  202A Compassvale Drive - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  202A Compassvale Drive - Image 5
Sale
$865,888
S$ 618.93 psf
202a Compassvale Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 202A Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1999
Executive HDB for Sale in  250C Compassvale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  250C Compassvale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  250C Compassvale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  250C Compassvale Street - Image 4
Sale
$880,000
S$ 624.11 psf
250c Compassvale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 250C Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 525.46 psf
544 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 544 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
1998
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Sale
$378,000
S$ 595.28 psf
75 Bedok North Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 75 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1977
2 Room HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Sale in  75 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Sale
$378,000
S$ 595.28 psf
75 Bedok North Road
HDB

2 Room HDB for Sale in 75 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  281 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
281 Toh Guan Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 281 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1998
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 654.45 psf
544 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 544 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 7
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
101 Mergui Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Cityscape @ Farrer Park

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
880 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Linear

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1637 sqft
2006
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
Sale
$1,513,888
S$ 1420.16 psf
39 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2018
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  409B Fernvale Road - Image 14
Sale
$628,888
S$ 615.35 psf
409b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 409B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
1 Baths
1022 sqft
2004
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  996C Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
Sale
$570,000
S$ 569.43 psf
996c Buangkok Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 996C Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  544 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 777.49 psf
544 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 544 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
1999
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 7
Sale
$618,888
S$ 612.15 psf
299a Compassvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 299A Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Gangsa Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Gangsa Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Gangsa Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Gangsa Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Gangsa Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Gangsa Road - Image 6
Sale
$899,000
S$ 684.69 psf
173 Gangsa Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 173 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1996
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  476 Segar Road - Image 6
Sale
$545,000
S$ 460.69 psf
476 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 476 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1183 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2236.14 psf
38 Handy Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites At Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
559 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 17
Sale
$1,225,000
S$ 1477.68 psf
2 First Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1452.08 psf
66 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 2183.97 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 9
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
16 Balmoral Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2700 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Astoria Park - Image 10
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
28 Lorong Mydin
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1998
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443A Fajar Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443A Fajar Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443A Fajar Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443A Fajar Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443A Fajar Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443A Fajar Road - Image 6
Sale
$518,000
S$ 708.62 psf
443a Fajar Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 443A Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  622 Senja Road - Image 7
Sale
$550,000
S$ 561.22 psf
622 Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 622 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2000
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 5
Sale
$1,460,000
S$ 1413.36 psf
53 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 4
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1267.09 psf
107 Woodlands View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Northwave

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1097 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boathouse Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,530,000
S$ 1528.47 psf
29 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
29 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
Studio Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2331.51 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1539.16 psf
101 Hillview Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,270,000
S$ 1475.03 psf
28 Lorong Mydin
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
1998
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Provence Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Provence Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Provence Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Provence Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Provence Residence - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1436.78 psf
31 Canberra Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Provence Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2026
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Stars Of Kovan - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,130,000
S$ 1710.38 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Stars Of Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1830 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1278.75 psf
107 Woodlands View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Northwave

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2019
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  134 Petir Road - Image 7
Sale
$899,000
S$ 556.66 psf
134 Petir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 134 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1988