Agent

Jean Chua (JC)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jean Chua (JC)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sage - Image 17
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 0.09 psf
11a Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sage

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
286302 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 13
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1858.27 psf
1 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 14
Sale
$650,000
S$ 580.88 psf
627 Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 627 Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
1 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
380 sqft
2004
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  104A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1228.14 psf
104a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 104A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 19
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1364.69 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 16
Sale
$620,000
S$ 554.07 psf
403 Pandan Gardens
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 403 Pandan Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1978
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  14 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 18
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 837.78 psf
14 Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 14 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1997
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  210 Boon Lay Place - Image 12
Sale
$360,000
S$ 514.29 psf
210 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 210 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  318 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 12
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
318 Bukit Batok Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 318 Bukit Batok Street 32

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1984
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1691.02 psf
30 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Botannia - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Three 11 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2215.19 psf
311 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Three 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 3315.79 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
570 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2721.09 psf
9 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Reserve Residences / Bukit V

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2027
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 0.40 psf
584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
7213 sqft