Agent

Rainie Ang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Rainie Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 6
Sale
$4,588,888
S$ 4845.71 psf
Lorong 27 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

947 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove - Image 9
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
None None None
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Central Grove

Singapore

1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 9
Rent
$5,350/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
1 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2010
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 5
Sale
$1,488,000
S$ 664.58 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2239 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 12
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
1 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mountbatten Suites - Image 7
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
861 Mountbatten Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mountbatten Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
128 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Rainbow Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1500 sqft
1977
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Vanderlint - Image 7
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1900.65 psf
87 Ceylon Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Vanderlint

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Merawoods - Image 11
Sale
$1,510,000
S$ 1508.49 psf
136c Hillview Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Merawoods

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rainbow Mansions - Image 12
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
128 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Rainbow Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
131c Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 131C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sea View - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
29 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sea View

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ocean Park - Image 18
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
520 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ocean Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2110 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
12 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sanctuary Green - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
181 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sanctuary Green

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2004
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  2 Haig Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
2 Haig Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 2 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1976
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Reservoir Villas - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 2365.70 psf
Jalan Punai
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Reservoir Villas

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
5 Baths
2029 sqft
1997