Agent

Tracy Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Tracy Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2026
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$455,000
S$ 515.29 psf
15 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 15 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
883 sqft
1975
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
431c Yishun Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 431C Yishun Avenue 1

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
105 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lavender Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lavender Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lavender Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lavender Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lavender Residence - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
288 Lavender Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lavender Residence

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
463 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163A Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Sale
$780,000
S$ 641.45 psf
163a Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 163A Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 10
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
14 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
4 Baths
3045 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 2420.09 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clift - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flamingo Valley - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
468 Siglap Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Flamingo Valley

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 8
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
360 sqft
2020
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
636 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 636 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
39 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2331.08 psf
25 Bidadari Park Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 1407.10 psf
1 Siglap Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
25 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$718,000
S$ 1961.75 psf
68 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Suites At Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
366 sqft
2015
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  45 Marine Crescent - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$630,000
S$ 665.26 psf
45 Marine Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 45 Marine Crescent

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1975
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 2345.13 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 6
Office for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1455.40 psf
Upper Cross Street
Office

Office for Sale: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1065 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  23 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
23 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 23 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1975