Agent

Vernon Teo Choon Ghee

STEVE TAY REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.STEVE TAY REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Vernon Teo Choon Ghee

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Windsor Park - Image 8
Sale
$7,900,000
S$ 1580.00 psf
Leo Drive
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Windsor Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
5 Baths
5000 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 18
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 19
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Kismis Residences - Image 20
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1393.53 psf
Upper Toh Tuck Terrace
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Kismis Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
5 Baths
5382 sqft
2018
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 1
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 2
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 3
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 4
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 5
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 6
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 7
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 8
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 9
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 10
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 11
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 12
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 13
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 14
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 15
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 16
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 17
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bishopsgate - Image 18
Sale
$39,000,000
S$ 6500.00 psf
Bishopsgate
Bungalow

3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bishopsgate

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Belmont Road - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Belmont Road - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Belmont Road - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Belmont Road - Image 4
Sale
$39,999,999
S$ 10000.00 psf
Belmont Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Belmont Road

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 1642.86 psf
Siglap View
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
7000 sqft
2020
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Thomson Hills Estate - Image 8
Rent
$130,000/mo
S$ 8.59 psf
Null
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Thomson Hills Estate

Singapore

6 Beds
8 Baths
15135 sqft
1980
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duchess Crest - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duchess Crest - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Duchess Crest - Image 3
Sale
$37,000,000
S$ 2312.50 psf
Duchess Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Duchess Crest

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
8 Baths
16000 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 3
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2173.91 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2011
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mountbatten Road - Image 3
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 3360.00 psf
Mountbatten Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mountbatten Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
7 Baths
5000 sqft
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 17
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 18
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 19
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sanny Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 2232.14 psf
Merryn Terrace
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sanny Park

Newton / Novena

7 Beds
7 Baths
5600 sqft
1976
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 19
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Kew Drive - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$17,880,000
S$ 1192.00 psf
Kew Drive
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Kew Drive

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
7 Baths
15000 sqft
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 3
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 4
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 5
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 6
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 7
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 8
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 9
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 10
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 11
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 12
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 13
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 14
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 15
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 16
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Hillford - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$23,800,000
S$ 1983.33 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in The Hillford

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

10 Beds
10 Baths
12000 sqft
2017
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 12
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 13
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 14
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 15
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 16
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Road - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$11,880,000
S$ 2105.64 psf
Fernhill Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fernhill Road

Tanglin / Holland

7 Beds
8 Baths
5642 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  King Albert Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$33,000,000
S$ 3300.00 psf
Null
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in King Albert Park

Singapore

6 Beds
7 Baths
10000 sqft
1992
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Gilstead Brooks - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 1360.54 psf
Gilstead Road
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Gilstead Brooks

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
3822 sqft
2004
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,900,000
S$ 1519.23 psf
Sennett Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sennett Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
5200 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Ampang - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$29,000,000
S$ 1933.33 psf
Jalan Ampang
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Ampang

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
15000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Siglap Bank - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$12,200,000
S$ 3050.00 psf
Siglap Bank
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Siglap Bank

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sri Menanti Estate - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sri Menanti Estate - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sri Menanti Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$59,800,000
S$ 1812.12 psf
Jervois Road
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sri Menanti Estate

Tanglin / Holland

10 Beds
10 Baths
33000 sqft