Agent

Yeap Joo Li

Property listings by Yeap Joo Li

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber - Image 12
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
48 Faber Walk
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Waterfront @ Faber

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
300 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Peak - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Peak - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Peak - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Peak - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Peak - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
27 Holland Hill
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Peak

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 14
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
64 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 10
Sale
$3,790,000
S$ 2159.54 psf
9 Balmeg Hill
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Peak @ Balmeg

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1755 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  15 Holland Hill - Image 11
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 3600.32 psf
15 Holland Hill
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 15 Holland Hill

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2497 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1831.22 psf
9 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2026
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 15
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Country Grandeur - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 1997.23 psf
22 Lorong Puntong
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Country Grandeur

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
87 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2014