RCR · D1599 YearsTOP Dec'28

Grand Dunman

2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 18 Dunman Road

Sales Gallery: 105 Eunos Ave 3
From
$1.41M
Entry price
From PSF
$1,961
Lowest PSF
Units
89 / 1008
91% sold
MRT
Active Promotions
  • 1BR: $20,000 Discount, priced at $1,456,000
  • 1+S: $30,000 Discount, price from $1,412,000
  • 2BR: $30,000 Discount, price from $2,046,000
  • 5BR Grand: $70,000 Discount, price from $5,162,000
  • Penthouse: $100,000 Discount, price from $6,015,000

Unit Types & Pricing

TypeSize (sqft)Price RangePSF RangeAvailable
1BR549 – 710$1.41M – $1.73M$2,373 – $2,898
2BR893$2.05M – $2.05M$2,291 – $2,291
5BR2131 – 2615$5.16M – $6.12M$2,249 – $2,605
Penthouse2336 – 3068$6.01M – $8.34M$2,517 – $2,728

URA Transacted Prices

Average Transacted PSF
$2,527
Total URA Transactions
835
Latest Transaction
1224 · $3.65M · 133 sqm

Price Matrix — Floor × Unit Size

Avg of all matched URA transactions
Floor≤60 sqm60–80 sqm80–100 sqm100–130 sqm130+ sqm
Lvl 01-05
$1.28M
$2,524 · 54 tx
$1.83M
$2,509 · 79 tx
$2.35M
$2,425 · 40 tx
$2.92M
$2,528 · 44 tx
$3.68M
$2,479 · 18 tx
Lvl 06-10
$1.30M
$2,625 · 46 tx
$1.85M
$2,543 · 85 tx
$2.39M
$2,463 · 43 tx
$2.91M
$2,518 · 45 tx
$3.83M
$2,485 · 33 tx
Lvl 11-15
$1.25M
$2,713 · 28 tx
$1.92M
$2,633 · 84 tx
$2.41M
$2,507 · 39 tx
$2.97M
$2,576 · 45 tx
$3.89M
$2,508 · 37 tx
Lvl 16-20
$1.29M
$2,669 · 14 tx
$1.97M
$2,674 · 31 tx
$2.36M
$2,449 · 21 tx
$2.90M
$2,487 · 28 tx
$4.02M
$2,477 · 21 tx

Recent URA Transactions

DateFloorSize (sqft)PricePSFSale Type
122406-101432$3.65M$2,5461
122411-151292$3.39M$2,6271
122416-201163$2.67M$2,2941
122416-201130$2.67M$2,3591
122406-10549$1.47M$2,6811
122416-201475$3.84M$2,6011
122416-201163$2.69M$2,3151
122306-101292$3.08M$2,3821
122301-05667$1.70M$2,5441
122316-201119$2.98M$2,6581
122301-05775$2.01M$2,5951
122306-101292$3.10M$2,3981
122301-05549$1.37M$2,5031
112416-20721$1.99M$2,7591
112401-051119$2.93M$2,6181
112411-151098$2.77M$2,5201
112401-051098$2.69M$2,4491
112401-051098$2.70M$2,4581
112401-051098$2.69M$2,4541
112416-20667$1.99M$2,9771
112406-101055$2.66M$2,5251
112401-051119$3.02M$2,7021
112401-051119$3.03M$2,7081
112401-05549$1.42M$2,5941
112401-051292$3.32M$2,5691

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price range for Grand Dunman?

Grand Dunman has units ranging from $1.41M starting PSF of $1,961 per square foot.

How many units are available at Grand Dunman?

As of latest update, 89 units are available out of 1008 total units (91% sold).