Commercial for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Browse 50+ commercial properties for rent in Singapore D12 (Balestier / Toa Payoh). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D12Commercial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Plaza

Balestier / Toa Payoh

750 sqft
Karen Tan
Karen Tan
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Toa Payoh View - Image 1
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Toa Payoh View

Balestier / Toa Payoh

300 sqft
YT Chow
YT Chow
5 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 18
Rent
$32,300/mo
S$ 14.50 psf
Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 94 Lorong 4, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2228 sqft
Ivan Lam
Ivan Lam
13 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 5
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 20.94 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Toa Payoh Town Centre

Balestier / Toa Payoh

320 sqft
Agent
Minnie Seow
14 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Whampoa Drive - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Whampoa Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1300 sqft
Gary Chang
Gary Chang
23 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 3
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
Kallang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang Bahru Ville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

700 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 71 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

300 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Rent
$24,100/mo
S$ 17.92 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1345 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 3
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

360 sqft
Agent
Laura Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$8,088/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
M.
M.
a month ago
L REALTORS PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Rent
$9,931/mo
S$ 19.86 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 23.33 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

600 sqft
Roy Chew
Roy Chew
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Road - Image 5
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1330 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit - Image 9
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh Ground Floor Commercial Unit

Balestier / Toa Payoh

700 sqft
Gus LING
Gus LING
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 5
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 6
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 7
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 8
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 9
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 10
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 11
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 12
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 13
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 14
Office for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 15
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.85 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1539 sqft
Anthony ZiJie
Anthony ZiJie
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Rent: Pek Chuan Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Pek Chuan Building - Image 2
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
Lavender Street
Office

Office for Rent: Pek Chuan Building

Balestier / Toa Payoh

645 sqft
Agent
Lim Kim Leng
a month ago
MORGAN PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 28.78 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

271 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

950 sqft
Michelle Chan
Michelle Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Point - Image 4
Rent
$19,980/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3261 sqft
Jessica Lim
Jessica Lim
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Rent
$13,888/mo
S$ 26.35 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 178 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

527 sqft
Agent
Johnny Chin
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 7
Rent
$5,288/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

680 sqft
Agent
Desmond Ooi
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 6
Rent
$20,688/mo
S$ 8.28 psf
Kim Keat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2500 sqft
Leslie Lam
Leslie Lam
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease - Image 7
Rent
$14,988/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 509 Balestier Road Shophouse for Lease

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2600 sqft
jason low
jason low
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House - Image 4
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 7.98 psf
Kim Keat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kim Keat House

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3131 sqft
Agent
Wendi Soh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 4
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Geylang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang Bahru Ville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

828 sqft
Freddy Lee
Freddy Lee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Explore Nearby Districts

About Balestier / Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh (D12) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Balestier / Toa Payoh provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh | Listings.sg