Condo for Sale in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Browse 50+ condo properties for sale in Singapore D18 (Pasir Ris / Tampines). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D18Condo for Sale

Available Properties (50)

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 17
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1454.03 psf
1 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tenet - Image 1
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1682.52 psf
87 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Tenet

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2026
Jasmine Kon
Jasmine Kon
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines - Image 8
Sale
$1,528,000
S$ 1650.11 psf
Tampines Street 95
condo

3 Bed + Study Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
926 sqft
2030
3 Bed + Study for Sale Pinery Residences Integrated Development - Image 1
3 Bed + Study for Sale Pinery Residences Integrated Development - Image 2
3 Bed + Study for Sale Pinery Residences Integrated Development - Image 3
3 Bed + Study for Sale Pinery Residences Integrated Development - Image 4
3 Bed + Study for Sale Pinery Residences Integrated Development - Image 5
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2274.88 psf
Tampines Street 94
condo

3 Bed + Study for Sale Pinery Residences Integrated Development

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2030
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 7
Sale
$2,139,000
S$ 1250.15 psf
39 Tampines Street 34
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Eden At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2003
Wang Joanne
Wang Joanne
14 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1549.59 psf
141 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
Andy Chua Y H
Andy Chua Y H
14 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 17
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1063.03 psf
26 Simei Street 1
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1996
Jeffrey Lee
Jeffrey Lee
19 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 13
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 1328.73 psf
13 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2016
Bryan Yee
Bryan Yee
19 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 8
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1265.90 psf
25 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
Evan Tan
Evan Tan
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 10
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 1944.85 psf
57 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Citylife @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2016
Aaron Yeo
Aaron Yeo
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines Greenforest - Image 13
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 1735.35 psf
879a Tampines Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines Greenforest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
Jean Jin
Jean Jin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1806.28 psf
12 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
Lilian Tan
Lilian Tan
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1482.91 psf
131 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
Jean Jin
Jean Jin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 20
Sale
$1,610,000
S$ 1846.33 psf
25 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2015
Jeremy Quah
Jeremy Quah
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1604.73 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2014
LOH ZHENHAO
LOH ZHENHAO
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
Sale
$2,388,000
S$ 1529.79 psf
7 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
1561 sqft
2014
Joyce Yeo
Joyce Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 11
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1857.59 psf
57 Tampines Street 86
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2021
Kevin Ong
Kevin Ong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tenet - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tenet - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tenet - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tenet - Image 4
Sale
$2,390,000
S$ 1748.35 psf
71 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Tenet

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2026
Kent Lee
Kent Lee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 8
Sale
$2,605,000
S$ 2239.90 psf
9 Tampines Street 62
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parktown Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2030
Nicholas Pang
Nicholas Pang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 17
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1359.00 psf
96 Elias Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2016
David Yong
David Yong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 2371.43 psf
Tampines Street 93 T000252
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinery Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
Jamie Peh
Jamie Peh
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 6
Sale
$3,288,000
S$ 2197.86 psf
9 Tampines Street 62
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parktown Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
2030
Thamodharan Ramu
Thamodharan Ramu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 8
Sale
$2,578,000
S$ 2216.68 psf
9 Tampines Street 62
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parktown Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2030
Thamodharan Ramu
Thamodharan Ramu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 5
Sale
$3,819,000
S$ 2274.57 psf
9 Tampines Street 62
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Parktown Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
4 Baths
1679 sqft
2030
Thamodharan Ramu
Thamodharan Ramu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  NV Residences - Image 6
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1582.93 psf
85 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2013
Kavin Kuah
Kavin Kuah
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Explore Nearby Districts

About Pasir Ris / Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines (D18) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Pasir Ris / Tampines provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Sale in Pasir Ris / Tampines | Listings.sg