Industrial for Rent in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D18 (Pasir Ris / Tampines). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D18Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 22.28 psf
Tampines Street 32
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart

Pasir Ris / Tampines

202 sqft
Shawn
Shawn
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 35.00 psf
Tampines Street 81
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

180 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
13 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Space@Tampines - Image 11
Rent
$15,040/mo
S$ 2.01 psf
Tampines Industrial Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Space@Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

7500 sqft
Matthew Chua
Matthew Chua
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 14
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Javier Ng
Javier Ng
a month ago
CRESTBRICK PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 476 Tampines Street 44 - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
Tampines Street 44
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 476 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square - Image 4
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 44.38 psf
Tampines Central 5
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square

Pasir Ris / Tampines

160 sqft
John Ng
John Ng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park - Image 9
Rent
$2,745/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tampines Street 93
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

915 sqft
Agent
Baven Tan
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10 - Image 10
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Avenue 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1680 sqft
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

800 sqft
Rent
$11,850/mo
S$ 5.62 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2109 sqft
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Rent
$3,388/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

834 sqft
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 16
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 17
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 18
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 19
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 20
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.41 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1658 sqft
Jeslyn Lim
Jeslyn Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse - Image 8
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 1.81 psf
Tampines Industrial Avenue 4
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive Warehouse

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4527 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86 - Image 10
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 9.88 psf
Tampines Street 86
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 115 Tampines Street 86

Pasir Ris / Tampines

688 sqft
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 3
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 17.48 psf
Tampines Street 32
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart

Pasir Ris / Tampines

715 sqft
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1650 sqft
Tay Kim Tiong
Tay Kim Tiong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 14
Rent
$18,880/mo
S$ 26.22 psf
Tampines Street 81
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

720 sqft
Kenny Poh
Kenny Poh
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81 - Image 9
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 26.67 psf
Tampines Street 81
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 828 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

300 sqft
Kenny Poh
Kenny Poh
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
Tampines Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

800 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Explore Nearby Districts

About Pasir Ris / Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines (D18) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Pasir Ris / Tampines provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Pasir Ris / Tampines | Listings.sg