HDB for Rent in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D18 (Pasir Ris / Tampines). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D18HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  162 Tampines Street 12 - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
162 Tampines Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 162 Tampines Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
1993
Leon Loke
Leon Loke
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  251 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  251 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  251 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Rent
$860/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
251 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 251 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1983
Peter Quah
Peter Quah
3 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  538 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
538 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 538 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1992
Ethleen Neo
Ethleen Neo
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  221 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 11
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
221 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 221 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
90 sqft
1992
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  945 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
945 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 945 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1985
Alfred Soh
Alfred Soh
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  224 Tampines Street 23 - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.81 psf
224 Tampines Street 23
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 224 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
735 sqft
1984
Raj
Raj
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  807 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 18
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
807 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 807 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1984
Yeo Tong Boon
Yeo Tong Boon
8 days ago
PHOEBE QUEK REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Tampines Street 34 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Tampines Street 34 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Tampines Street 34 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Tampines Street 34 - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
370 Tampines Street 34
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 370 Tampines Street 34

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
160 sqft
1995
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Tampines Street 21 - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
205 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 205 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1982
Choong Kar Loon
Choong Kar Loon
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33 - Image 6
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
349 Tampines Street 33
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 349 Tampines Street 33

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1994
Ann Marie Ee
Ann Marie Ee
9 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  260 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
260 Tampines Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 260 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1983
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
10 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  406 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 13
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
406 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1989
Lucas Jing
Lucas Jing
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
646 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 646 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
160 sqft
1994
Alex Yew
Alex Yew
15 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
243 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 243 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1992
Wendy Cheong
Wendy Cheong
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
106 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 106 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
1988
Wendy Cheong
Wendy Cheong
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
450 Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 450 Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
200 sqft
1984
Alex Sun
Alex Sun
24 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  613 Elias Road - Image 13
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
613 Elias Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 613 Elias Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1994
Perlin Ho
Perlin Ho
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 19
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
271 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 271 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
1984
Benson Yeo
Benson Yeo
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  486A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 17
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
486a Tampines Avenue 9
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 486A Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1993
Bobby See
Bobby See
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
101 Tampines Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 101 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1981
eugene goh
eugene goh
a month ago
PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  163 Tampines Street 12 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  163 Tampines Street 12 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  163 Tampines Street 12 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  163 Tampines Street 12 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
163 Tampines Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 163 Tampines Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1983
Susie Tan
Susie Tan
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  552 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
552 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 552 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1992
YC Lim
YC Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 11
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 12
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 13
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 14
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 15
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 16
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 17
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 18
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 19
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 20
4 Room HDB for Rent in  880 Tampines Avenue 8 - Image 21
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
880 Tampines Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room HDB for Rent in 880 Tampines Avenue 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1986
Simon Koh
Simon Koh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  252 Tampines Street 21 - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
252 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 252 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1983
Andrew Nair
Andrew Nair
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Simei Street 1 - Image 8
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
154 Simei Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 154 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1987
Storeys SG
Storeys SG
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Explore Nearby Districts

About Pasir Ris / Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines (D18) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Pasir Ris / Tampines provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.