Condo for Rent in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D18 (Pasir Ris / Tampines). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D18Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 17
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
1 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
59 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
Evon Tan
Evon Tan
3 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 13
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.44 psf
35 Pasir Ris Drive 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Eastvale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1280 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 1
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
21 Simei Street 4
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2012
Kevin Wong
Kevin Wong
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
23 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
2014
Wendy Cheong
Wendy Cheong
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
16 Simei Street 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
80 sqft
1996
YEN CHEE LEONG
YEN CHEE LEONG
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 11
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
18 Simei Street 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1996
YEN CHEE LEONG
YEN CHEE LEONG
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1999
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
9 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
11 Simei Street 4
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
90 sqft
1999
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
1 Simei Street 3
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1998
Bernard Tan
Bernard Tan
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 5
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
29 Tampines Street 34
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Eden At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
2003
Calvin Tay
Calvin Tay
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
21 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
860 sqft
2014
li zhou
li zhou
11 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
11 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
110 sqft
2015
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
12 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 8
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
35 Pasir Ris Drive 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Eastvale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 15
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
57 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
celine kam
celine kam
13 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.58 psf
7 Simei Street 4
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
95 sqft
1999
YEN CHEE LEONG
YEN CHEE LEONG
14 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 10
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
99 Pasir Ris Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Vue 8 Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2017
Lucas Jing
Lucas Jing
15 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
7 Pasir Ris Drive 4
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Esparis

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
2005
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
33 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2015
Clement
Clement
19 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 13
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
5 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1108 sqft
2016
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
13 Simei Street 4
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1999
Choong Kar Loon
Choong Kar Loon
21 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 15
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
101 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2020
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 13
Rent
$1,280/mo
S$ 9.14 psf
23 Pasir Ris Street 72
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
3 Baths
140 sqft
2005
S Pramchand
S Pramchand
22 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 14
Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
23 Pasir Ris Street 72
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
3 Baths
100 sqft
2005
Melvin Ng
Melvin Ng
22 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
57 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Citylife @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1217 sqft
2016
Harry Chong
Harry Chong
24 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Pasir Ris / Tampines

Explore Nearby Districts

About Pasir Ris / Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines (D18) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Pasir Ris / Tampines provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Pasir Ris / Tampines | Listings.sg