Industrial for Rent in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D21 (Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D21Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre. - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 8.72 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre.

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

344 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 11.30 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

398 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 11.63 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

301 sqft
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 11.30 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

398 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 4
Rent
$3,488/mo
S$ 34.88 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

100 sqft
Andy Khoo
Andy Khoo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 11.63 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

215 sqft
Andy Khoo
Andy Khoo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah - Image 3
Rent
$12,200/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1527 sqft
Property Quek
Property Quek
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shops along Dunearn Road and Bukit Timah Road at Dunearn Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shops along Dunearn Road and Bukit Timah Road at Dunearn Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shops along Dunearn Road and Bukit Timah Road at Dunearn Village - Image 3
Rent
$99,801/mo
S$ 12.96 psf
Dunearn Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shops along Dunearn Road and Bukit Timah Road at Dunearn Village

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

7700 sqft
Agent
Derek Chen
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 8
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 15.31 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

64 sqft
Agent
Angelynn Yap
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 4
Rent
$1,170/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Toh Tuck Link
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

649 sqft
Agent
Vivian Goi
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road - Image 9
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1001 sqft
Agent
Ng Gek Chong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre - Image 6
Rent
$151,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tan Chong Motor Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

36000 sqft
Vincent Low
Vincent Low
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 6
Rent
$10,240/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Toh Tuck Link
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

6827 sqft
Agent
Vivian Goi
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building - Image 7
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 1.79 psf
Toh Tuck Link
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1341 sqft
Agent
Vivian Goi
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

750 sqft
Joyce Yong
Joyce Yong
2 months ago
REALSTAR PREMIER GROUP
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 10.02 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: King Albert Park (KAP)

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

549 sqft
Aveline Tan
Aveline Tan
2 months ago
FER PROPERTIES PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Tuck Link - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Tuck Link - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Tuck Link - Image 3
Rent
$7,888/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
Toh Tuck Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Tuck Link

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2600 sqft
Aric Lim
Aric Lim
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 4
Rent
$14,999/mo
S$ 23.08 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Linq @ Beauty World

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

650 sqft
julia fong
julia fong
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

600 sqft
Valerie Tan
Valerie Tan
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 8.60 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

430 sqft
Agent
Anonymous
2 months ago
Rent
$8,250/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Toh Tuck Link
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Kl Hiap Aik Logistics Building

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5500 sqft
Agent
Vivian Goi
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

255 sqft
Agent
Florence Wong
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Warehouse for Rent: ️2️⃣1️⃣ Toh Tuck Road, Toh Guan, Jurong East - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: ️2️⃣1️⃣ Toh Tuck Road, Toh Guan, Jurong East - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: ️2️⃣1️⃣ Toh Tuck Road, Toh Guan, Jurong East - Image 3
Rent
$203,000/mo
S$ 2.31 psf
Old Toh Tuck Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: ️2️⃣1️⃣ Toh Tuck Road, Toh Guan, Jurong East

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

88000 sqft
David Ee
David Ee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.46 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Christine Tay
Christine Tay
2 months ago
APEX LINK PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 6
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.46 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Tan Sow Low
Tan Sow Low
2 months ago
APEX LINK PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Explore Nearby Districts

About Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah (D21) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah | Listings.sg