Industrial for Rent in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 16
Rent
$42,000/mo
S$ 20.97 psf
Jurong Gateway Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in J Connect

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2003 sqft
Jimmy Neo
Jimmy Neo
a day ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent in  International Road - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  International Road - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  International Road - Image 3
Rent
$16,850/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
International Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in International Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8425 sqft
Colin Lee
Colin Lee
a day ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Yuhua Place - Image 12
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 7.03 psf
Jurong East Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Yuhua Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1820 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Ground Floor I Ceiling 7m I Direct Access I Roller Shutter. - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Ground Floor I Ceiling 7m I Direct Access I Roller Shutter. - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Ground Floor I Ceiling 7m I Direct Access I Roller Shutter. - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Ground Floor I Ceiling 7m I Direct Access I Roller Shutter. - Image 4
Rent
$46,550/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Penjuru Lane
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Ground Floor I Ceiling 7m I Direct Access I Roller Shutter.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

24500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Jalan Besut - Image 8
Rent
$45,000/mo
S$ 1.96 psf
Jalan Besut
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Jalan Besut

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

23000 sqft
Kevin Cher
Kevin Cher
2 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent: IMM | Ground | 7m High | Drive-In + Loading Bays - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: IMM | Ground | 7m High | Drive-In + Loading Bays - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: IMM | Ground | 7m High | Drive-In + Loading Bays - Image 3
Rent
$21,400/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: IMM | Ground | 7m High | Drive-In + Loading Bays

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10700 sqft
Agent
Ryan Chau
2 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 249 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 249 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 249 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 249 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 249 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

280 sqft
N T
N T
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent:  Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent:  Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent:  Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays - Image 3
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 1.78 psf
Pioneer Sector 3
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Immediate, + 7m Ceiling, + Loading Bays

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

9000 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,864/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1288 sqft
David Ee
David Ee
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 1.75 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 7.03 psf
Teban Gardens Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

370 sqft
Caline Chai
Caline Chai
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Ispace - Image 9
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.48 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Ispace

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1731 sqft
Dixon Tan
Dixon Tan
11 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road - Image 8
Rent
$47,025/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Toh Guan Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 10 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

15675 sqft
Aneurin Kang
Aneurin Kang
13 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 10
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 11
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 12
Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building - Image 13
Rent
$2,389/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

796 sqft
Geralyn Ng
Geralyn Ng
15 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Minimart for takeover at Jurong West. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Minimart for takeover at Jurong West. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Minimart for takeover at Jurong West. - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Minimart for takeover at Jurong West. - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Minimart for takeover at Jurong West.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

400 sqft
RAJ TC
RAJ TC
19 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 10
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 11
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 12
Warehouse for Rent in  Tuas Lot - Image 13
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 1.82 psf
Tuas Avenue 11
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Tuas Lot

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4941 sqft
Shanti Jasmine
Shanti Jasmine
25 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1582 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1389 sqft
Benedict Chew
Benedict Chew
25 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 18
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 1.89 psf
Sunview Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2228 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 11
Rent
$2,099/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2099 sqft
Eric Chia
Eric Chia
25 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Jurong West Street 92 - Image 11
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
Jurong West Street 92
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Jurong West Street 92

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

780 sqft
Kris Chung
Kris Chung
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  West Park Bizcentral - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  West Park Bizcentral - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  West Park Bizcentral - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  West Park Bizcentral - Image 4
Rent
$78,000/mo
S$ 2.15 psf
Pioneer Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in West Park Bizcentral

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

36264 sqft
Gary Lee
Gary Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-up, high ceiling on Penjuru. Single floor plate. - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-up, high ceiling on Penjuru. Single floor plate. - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-up, high ceiling on Penjuru. Single floor plate. - Image 3
Rent
$198,000/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Penjuru Lane
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-up, high ceiling on Penjuru. Single floor plate.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

110000 sqft
Esther Txe
Esther Txe
a month ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ramp-up, High Ceilings at Pioneer - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ramp-up, High Ceilings at Pioneer - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ramp-up, High Ceilings at Pioneer - Image 3
Rent
$77,960/mo
S$ 2.15 psf
Pioneer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ramp-up, High Ceilings at Pioneer

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

36264 sqft
Esther Txe
Esther Txe
a month ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road - Image 7
Rent
$103,709/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Toh Guan Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 sqft Workshop on Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

31427 sqft
Agent
Lucas Chan
a month ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.