Industrial for Rent in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D20 (Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D20Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  AMK Tech II - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Ang Mo Kio Industrial Park 2a
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in AMK Tech II

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

900 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pemimpin Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

140 sqft
Priscilla Loh
Priscilla Loh
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.73 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2200 sqft
Kelwin
Kelwin
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 8
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

600 sqft
Jane Liu
Jane Liu
8 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Pemimpin Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

140 sqft
Priscilla Loh
Priscilla Loh
12 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.09 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2153 sqft
Marcus Toh
Marcus Toh
14 days ago
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 2.85 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

386 sqft
Kelwin
Kelwin
15 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 10
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 11
Warehouse for Rent in  Prime Industrial Building - Image 12
Rent
$10,499/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Prime Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3000 sqft
Raymond Khoo
Raymond Khoo
a month ago
H PROPERTIES PTE LTD
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Tat Ann Building - Image 10
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Tat Ann Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5000 sqft
Kelwin
Kelwin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 10.33 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

300 sqft
Agent
Eddie Tan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 12.74 psf
Bishan Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 150 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

667 sqft
Troy Ng
Troy Ng
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202 - Image 11
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, 202

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

750 sqft
Agent
Kok Poh Hong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City - Image 9
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1292 sqft
Jane Liu
Jane Liu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 13
Rent
$6,088/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Mapex

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1636 sqft
Joel Quek
Joel Quek
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Foo Wah Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

300 sqft
Veron Ng
Veron Ng
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Rent
$400/mo
S$ 0.40 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1000 sqft
Renee Sim
Renee Sim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT - Image 18
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 32.30 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime ANG MO KIO Central L1 Shop, Multiple Units, near MRT

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

743 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Tech I - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Tech I - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Tech I - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Tech I - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.46 psf
Ang Mo Kio Industrial Park 2a
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ang Mo Kio Tech I

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1625 sqft
Vincent Ong
Vincent Ong
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Thomson Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 13.84 psf
Upper Thomson Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Thomson Plaza

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

614 sqft
Kevin Liau
Kevin Liau
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 722 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 722 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 722 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 722 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 722 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 5
Rent
$20,888/mo
S$ 15.47 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 722 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1350 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 20.31 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 449 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

320 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 226E, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 226E, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 226E, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 226E, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 226E, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 226E, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

700 sqft
Vincenk Loke
Vincenk Loke
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang - Image 8
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
Jalan Gelenggang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Gelenggang

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4108 sqft
Eric
Eric
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cheng San Crest - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cheng San Crest - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cheng San Crest - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 10.71 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Cheng San Crest

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

420 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1 - Image 7
Rent
$3,370/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Halcyon 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

963 sqft

More Properties in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Explore Nearby Districts

About Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson (D20) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson | Listings.sg