Kim Property

Kim Property

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Kim Property

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  436B Fernvale Road - Image 20
Sale
$658,000
S$ 636.98 psf
436b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 436B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2010
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: ACE @ Buroh - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: ACE @ Buroh - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: ACE @ Buroh - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: ACE @ Buroh - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: ACE @ Buroh - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.73 psf
Buroh Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: ACE @ Buroh

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3477 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 512 sqft, Shop 1-13 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 512 sqft, Shop 1-13 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 512 sqft, Shop 1-13 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 512 sqft, Shop 1-13 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 512 sqft, Shop 1-13 - Image 5
Rent
$18,700/mo
S$ 1.69 psf
Tuas South Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 512 sqft, Shop 1-13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

11033 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Westcom - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Westcom - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Westcom - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Westcom - Image 4
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 1.69 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4252 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
Rent
$3,599/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
2 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 5.02 psf
27 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 15
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.72 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 15
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
8 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2025
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  65 Kallang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  65 Kallang Bahru - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  65 Kallang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
65 Kallang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 65 Kallang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
1981
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.47 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2433 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space, 24 Foot Clear Height, at 456 Industry Way, Ready for Immediate Occupancy - Image 7
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.66 psf
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: I.Biz Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: I.Biz Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: I.Biz Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: I.Biz Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: I.Biz Centre - Image 5
Sale
$680,000
S$ 293.86 psf
Old Toh Tuck Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: I.Biz Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2314 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 5
Sale
$799,000
S$ 229.80 psf
Buroh Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3477 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 649.35 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2002 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 7.06 psf
8f Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 20
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2433.63 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1756.59 psf
29 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2026
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
525 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
120 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2017
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 4
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 1.93 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 142 Marsiling Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 142 Marsiling Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 142 Marsiling Road - Image 3
Rent
$530/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
142 Marsiling Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 142 Marsiling Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  826 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 7
Sale
$760,000
S$ 519.48 psf
826 Woodlands Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 826 Woodlands Street 81

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1463 sqft
1994
Other Retail for Rent: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: 293 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 26.00 psf
Yishun Street 22
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 293 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

500 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  316 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  316 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  316 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  316 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
316 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 316 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
1981
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 5
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$14,800/mo
S$ 24.46 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

605 sqft
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 5
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 6
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

240 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Rent in  404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 404 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 83 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: RiverTrees Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: RiverTrees Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: RiverTrees Residences - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
21 Fernvale Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: RiverTrees Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 256C Sumang Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 256C Sumang Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 256C Sumang Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 256C Sumang Walk - Image 4
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
256c Sumang Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 256C Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 378B Canberra Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 378B Canberra Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 378B Canberra Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
378 Canberra Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 378B Canberra Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2025