Industrial for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Browse 50+ industrial properties for rent in Singapore D14 (Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D14Industrial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Aljunied Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

90 sqft
Agent
Louis Tey
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 9
Rent
$12,900/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
Jalan Masjid
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2594 sqft
danny lim
danny lim
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  K.B. Warehouse Complex - Image 8
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 3.26 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in K.B. Warehouse Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2300 sqft
Kevin Cher
Kevin Cher
3 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2000 sqft
Kevin Cher
Kevin Cher
3 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  Enterprise One - Image 4
Rent
$6,080/mo
S$ 2.81 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2164 sqft
Bryan Cheow
Bryan Cheow
5 days ago
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in K.B. Warehouse Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2600 sqft
Kevin Cher
Kevin Cher
6 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza. - Image 3
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 12.11 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

95 sqft
Sam
Sam
7 days ago
EDA CONSULTANCY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 11
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang Conservation Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1162 sqft
Chin Ai Low
Chin Ai Low
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 12
Rent
$44,000/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8000 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
10 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.37 psf
Jalan Eunos
Shophouse

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Eunos

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
135 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 26.86 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

182 sqft
KHOO SOO CHERN
KHOO SOO CHERN
13 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cititech Industrial Building. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cititech Industrial Building. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cititech Industrial Building. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cititech Industrial Building. - Image 4
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cititech Industrial Building.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1281 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 7
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 7.53 psf
Geylang East Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang East Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

797 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
14 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Empire Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Empire Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Empire Technocentre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Empire Technocentre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Empire Technocentre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Empire Technocentre - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Empire Technocentre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

300 sqft
Lim Alvin
Lim Alvin
15 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 11
Rent
$4,680/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
Cassia Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Cassia Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

600 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
15 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Atrix

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 4
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Shun Li Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

100 sqft
Ashlyn Peh
Ashlyn Peh
17 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 8.72 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Centropod @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

172 sqft
Agent
Anonymous
17 days ago
GARETH KYLE CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 12
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Geylang East Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang East Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

800 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
18 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 10
Rent
$1,388/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

301 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
19 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.71 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
Judy Hu
Judy Hu
21 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 11
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1658 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
23 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271 - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1300 sqft
Grace Seah
Grace Seah
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Rent: 83 Geylang - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 83 Geylang - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 83 Geylang - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Geylang Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 83 Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1200 sqft
g.selva Kumar
g.selva Kumar
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 6
Rent
$2,688/mo
S$ 8.32 psf
Aljunied Avenue 2
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Geylang East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

323 sqft
Sk Lee
Sk Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar (D14) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar | Listings.sg