Commercial for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Browse 50+ commercial properties for rent in Singapore D14 (Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D14Commercial for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal - Image 8
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 10.56 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

161 sqft
Lee Jimmy
Lee Jimmy
3 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent in  WIS @ Changi - Image 7
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.86 psf
Changi Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in WIS @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

194 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Aljunied Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 118 Aljunied Avenue 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

90 sqft
Agent
Louis Tey
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace - Image 9
Rent
$12,900/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
Jalan Masjid
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kingston Terrace

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2594 sqft
danny lim
danny lim
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza. - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza. - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza. - Image 3
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 12.11 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Plaza.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

95 sqft
Sam
Sam
7 days ago
EDA CONSULTANCY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 11
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang Conservation Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1162 sqft
Chin Ai Low
Chin Ai Low
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Icon @ Changi - Image 8
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Rent in Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

366 sqft
Val chua
Val chua
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT - Image 12
Rent
$44,000/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Commercial School, Geylang Road, Next to Aljunied MRT

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8000 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
10 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Eunos - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.37 psf
Jalan Eunos
Shophouse

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Eunos

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
135 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 26.86 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

182 sqft
KHOO SOO CHERN
KHOO SOO CHERN
13 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 7
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 7.53 psf
Geylang East Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang East Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

797 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
14 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 4
Office for Rent: Geylang Road - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Rent: Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

900 sqft
Siew Khim Tan
Siew Khim Tan
15 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Cassia Crescent - Image 11
Rent
$4,680/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
Cassia Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Cassia Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

600 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
15 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park. - Image 1
Office for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park. - Image 2
Office for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park. - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Office

Office for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

201 sqft
Agent
Nicole Lim
16 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 8.72 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Centropod @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

172 sqft
Agent
Anonymous
17 days ago
GARETH KYLE CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Geylang East Grove - Image 12
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Geylang East Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Geylang East Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

800 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
18 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Pavilion Square - Image 10
Rent
$1,388/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

301 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
19 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271 - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 211 Geylang Road, Singapore 389271

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1300 sqft
Grace Seah
Grace Seah
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 6
Rent
$2,688/mo
S$ 8.32 psf
Aljunied Avenue 2
Office

Office for Rent in Geylang East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

323 sqft
Sk Lee
Sk Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Geylang East - Image 6
Rent
$2,688/mo
S$ 8.32 psf
Aljunied Avenue 2
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Geylang East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

323 sqft
Sk Lee
Sk Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Rent
$5,688/mo
S$ 5.37 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent in Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1060 sqft
Leng
Leng
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Paya Lebar Square - Image 8
Rent
$5,688/mo
S$ 5.37 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent in Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1060 sqft
Leng
Leng
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Jalan Senang - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Jalan Senang - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Jalan Senang - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Jalan Senang - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Jalan Senang - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Jalan Senang - Image 6
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
Jalan Senang
Office

Office for Rent in Jalan Senang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1414 sqft
Colin Choo
Colin Choo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Rent in  Ub Point - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Ub Point - Image 2
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Office

Office for Rent in Ub Point

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

300 sqft
Wong Winnie
Wong Winnie
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square - Image 7
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 8.11 psf
Guillemard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1850 sqft
Evon Ng
Evon Ng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar (D14) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar | Listings.sg