Industrial for Sale in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Browse 50+ industrial properties for sale in Singapore D20 (Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D20Industrial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 1
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 2
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 3
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 4
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 5
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 6
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 7
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 8
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 9
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 10
Dormitory for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 11
Sale
$13,999,999
S$ 320.59 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 65
Dormitory

Dormitory for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Street 65

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

43669 sqft
Bernard Chia
Bernard Chia
11 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Thomson Garden Estate - Image 14
Sale
$11,500
S$ 7.19 psf
Upper Thomson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Thomson Garden Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1600 sqft
Darryl Ng
Darryl Ng
15 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Pemimpin Industrial Building - Image 3
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1133.87 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Pemimpin Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1367 sqft
Jane Liu
Jane Liu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Sale
$1,260,000
S$ 713.88 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1765 sqft
Alberta Lee
Alberta Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202 - Image 11
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1800.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3, Block 202

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1500 sqft
Timothy Choo J H
Timothy Choo J H
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street - Image 5
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 5677.00 psf
Bishan Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bishan Street

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

613 sqft
Agent
Elle Cheong
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Northstar @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Northstar @ AMK - Image 2
Sale
$900,888
S$ 620.02 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Northstar @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1453 sqft
Wong Winnie
Wong Winnie
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1303.48 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1496 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 32000.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

150 sqft
Rachel Chen
Rachel Chen
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Teck Ghee Square - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1822.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Teck Ghee Square

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1646 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 8
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 815.00 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1227 sqft
Timothy Tan
Timothy Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 3
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1269.20 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ang Mo Kio HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
Chia Damian
Chia Damian
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Sale
$1,958,888
S$ 909.84 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2153 sqft
Sale
$1,598,888
S$ 746.45 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2142 sqft
PEY SI YA
PEY SI YA
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Kebun Baru Mall - Image 16
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1302.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Kebun Baru Mall

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 11
Sale
$950,000
S$ 735.29 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1292 sqft
Arun Kumar
Arun Kumar
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 3
Sale
$980,000
S$ 758.51 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1292 sqft
Sale
$585,000
S$ 754.84 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

775 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1515.15 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1518 sqft
EUNICE CHAN ERA
EUNICE CHAN ERA
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield - Image 17
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1302.60 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 226E Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1, Stable Tenant and High Rental Yield

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1497 sqft
HENRY NG S.L
HENRY NG S.L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8 - Image 4
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 3361.86 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 709 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1636 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Mapex - Image 8
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 2544.38 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Mapex

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1690 sqft
Michelle Chan
Michelle Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio View - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio View - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio View - Image 3
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1886.79 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ang Mo Kio View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1431 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 3
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 3218.39 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5220 sqft
Aaron Yeo
Aaron Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 2880.66 psf
Bishan Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 505 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4860 sqft
Belinda Tay
Belinda Tay
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Explore Nearby Districts

About Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson (D20) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Sale in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson | Listings.sg