Clarence Foo

Clarence Foo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Clarence Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Onze @ Tanjong Pagar - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
11 Kee Seng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Onze @ Tanjong Pagar

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1432 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1432 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 6
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2602.23 psf
1 Thiam Siew Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Continuum

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hilltops - Image 9
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
99 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hilltops

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1819 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 9
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 2978.52 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2142 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 14
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1007.39 psf
180 Depot Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
4467 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sound - Image 7
Rent
$5,880/mo
S$ 4.63 psf
539 East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sound

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cuscaden Reserve - Image 12
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 8.92 psf
8 Cuscaden Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cuscaden Reserve

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 15
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 9.05 psf
8 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2018
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around  Yio Chu Kang Terrace - Image 12
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 800.00 psf
Yio Chu Kang Terrace
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale around Yio Chu Kang Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
1990
Office for Rent: Promenade - Image 1
Office for Rent: Promenade - Image 2
Office for Rent: Promenade - Image 3
Office for Rent: Promenade - Image 4
Office for Rent: Promenade - Image 5
Office for Rent: Promenade - Image 6
Rent
$153,087/mo
S$ 11.01 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Promenade

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

13900 sqft
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 4
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2299.91 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1087 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Shop Unit in the Heart of the City - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Shop Unit in the Heart of the City - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Shop Unit in the Heart of the City - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Shop Unit in the Heart of the City - Image 4
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 4487.18 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Shop Unit in the Heart of the City

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

312 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
Sale
$1,810,000
S$ 1632.10 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 6.79 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2476 sqft
2014
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$4,780,000
S$ 2655.56 psf
Jalan Kuras
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1800 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,298,000
S$ 3207.46 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1340 sqft