Agent

Regine Ang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Regine Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodland Street, Unit 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodland Street, Unit 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodland Street, Unit 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodland Street, Unit 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodland Street, Unit 31 - Image 5
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 19.00 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodland Street, Unit 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

400 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
42 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
2014
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 1
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 2
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 3
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 4
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 5
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 6
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 7
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 8
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 9
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 10
Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9 - Image 11
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.13 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Office

Office for Rent: 1 Woodlands Industrial Park, E9

Sembawang / Yishun

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 19.00 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

200 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Ventura Heights - Image 7
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 1.86 psf
Jalan Lim Tai See
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Ventura Heights

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
6469 sqft
2011
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  790 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
790 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 790 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 18
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 19
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 20
Sale
$350,000
S$ 562.70 psf
187 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 187 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
622 sqft
1975
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$580,000
S$ 519.25 psf
677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1117 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 17
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
20 Margaret Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Margaret Ville

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  450 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 16
Sale
$508,000
S$ 441.36 psf
450 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 450 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2272.73 psf
16 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2021
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  129 Marsiling Rise - Image 14
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
129 Marsiling Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 129 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
622 sqft
1983
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 11
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1819.36 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1539 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nathan Place - Image 10
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 2562.34 psf
18 Nathan Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Nathan Place

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2006
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Baycourt - Image 19
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1711.49 psf
461a Upper East Coast Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Baycourt

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
1636 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  658 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 12
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
658 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 658 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1400 sqft
1986
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
25 Telok Blangah Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 25 Telok Blangah Crescent

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
150 sqft
1976
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 7
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 8
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 9
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 10
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 11
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.48 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

936 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$3,280,000
S$ 1880.73 psf
61 Mount Sinai Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ridgewood Condominium / Ridgewood

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2751.42 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 3284.26 psf
38 Cairnhill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Laurels

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1539 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cathay Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cathay Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cathay Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cathay Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Cathay Gardens - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
Keris Drive
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Cathay Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2600 sqft
1995
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  865 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
865 Yishun Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 865 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft