Agent

lyanne tan

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by lyanne tan

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cluny Park Road - Image 3
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 1187.50 psf
Cluny Park Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Cluny Park Road

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
8000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
298 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
853 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Metz - Image 6
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1500 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jardin - Image 12
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2206.74 psf
966 Dunearn Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Jardin

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
2013
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Eighties Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,388,000
S$ 1864.17 psf
186 Joo Chiat Terrace
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Eighties Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2081.32 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 1948.64 psf
11 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2018
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  16 Toh Yi Drive - Image 7
Sale
$968,000
S$ 865.06 psf
16 Toh Yi Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 16 Toh Yi Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1987
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Concourse - Image 11
Sale
$1,899,000
S$ 2226.26 psf
300 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Concourse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
853 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 8
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 2027.03 psf
47 Jervois Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Mon Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2368 sqft
2017
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 13
Sale
$5,999,000
S$ 1791.82 psf
8 Amber Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber Skye

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3348 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
Sale
$7,099,999
S$ 1778.11 psf
11 Keppel Bay View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
6 Baths
3993 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1523.95 psf
117 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'almira - Image 18
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1593.81 psf
33 Sommerville Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'almira

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2012
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 20
Sale
$6,950,000
S$ 2364.75 psf
11 Keppel Bay View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2939 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2654.87 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Modern - Image 6
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2249.64 psf
2 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Modern

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 15
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1550.00 psf
West Coast Place
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hong Leong Garden

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
Sale
$2,199,999
S$ 2085.31 psf
5 Straits View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Metz - Image 9
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 3333.33 psf
83 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Metz

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1500 sqft
2007
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 10
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Bukit Timah Road

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
6308 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,588,888
S$ 1359.00 psf
542 Miltonia Close
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Miltonia Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1905 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinetree Condominium - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 1938.50 psf
28 Balmoral Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinetree Condominium

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
1996
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 1
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 2
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 3
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 4
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 5
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 6
CHINATOWN SHOP - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1581.03 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Shop / Shophouse

CHINATOWN SHOP

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

506 sqft