HDB for Rent in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  681B Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
681b Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 681B Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1226 sqft
1998
David Wong
David Wong
2 hours ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  654B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
654b Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 654B Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2000
Toh Eng Teck
Toh Eng Teck
2 hours ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Jurong West Street 25 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Jurong West Street 25 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  275 Jurong West Street 25 - Image 3
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
275 Jurong West Street 25
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 275 Jurong West Street 25

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
110 sqft
2000
Rita Pang
Rita Pang
9 hours ago
LEE PROPERTIES
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  835 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  835 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  835 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
835 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 835 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
110 sqft
1989
Rita Pang
Rita Pang
9 hours ago
LEE PROPERTIES
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  688 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
688 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 688 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
130 sqft
1996
Dennis Seetoh
Dennis Seetoh
9 hours ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  856 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
856 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 856 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1994
Chloe Low
Chloe Low
10 hours ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
634 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 634 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
2000
Alan Wee
Alan Wee
2 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  228 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  228 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  228 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  228 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  228 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
228 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 228 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1987
Yu Xuan Oh
Yu Xuan Oh
2 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Jurong East Street 21. - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Jurong East Street 21. - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Jurong East Street 21. - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Jurong East Street 21. - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Jurong East Street 21. - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
228 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 228 Jurong East Street 21.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1987
Hui Sann
Hui Sann
2 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  423 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  423 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
Rent
$450/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
423 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 423 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1983
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  755 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
755 Jurong West Street 74
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 755 Jurong West Street 74

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  665A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 31.67 psf
665a Jurong West Street 64
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 665A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
30 sqft
2001
Winnie
Winnie
8 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
546 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1984
Agent
Raymond Yeak
8 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 681A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 681A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 681A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 681A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
681a Jurong West Central 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 681A Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1998
Myron Pang
Myron Pang
8 days ago
PROPERTY SG PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  914 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  914 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  914 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  914 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  914 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 8.24 psf
914 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 914 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
170 sqft
1988
Hazel Ong
Hazel Ong
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
329 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
1982
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 661C Jurong West Street 64. - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 661C Jurong West Street 64. - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 661C Jurong West Street 64. - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
661c Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 661C Jurong West Street 64.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  722 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  722 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  722 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  722 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  722 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  722 Jurong West Avenue 5 - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
722 Jurong West Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 722 Jurong West Avenue 5

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1990
Steven Property
Steven Property
9 days ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  657A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  657A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
657a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 657A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2001
Yumi Leong
Yumi Leong
10 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
180c Boon Lay Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 180C Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2014
SENTHIL KUMAR
SENTHIL KUMAR
14 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  288A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  288A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  288A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  288A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  288A Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
288a Jurong East Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 288A Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  602 Jurong West Street 62 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  602 Jurong West Street 62 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  602 Jurong West Street 62 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  602 Jurong West Street 62 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
602 Jurong West Street 62
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 602 Jurong West Street 62

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1999
Andrew
Andrew
17 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 624 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 624 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 624 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 624 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 624 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.47 psf
624 Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 624 Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
95 sqft
1999
Danny Hee CS
Danny Hee CS
18 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
303 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 303 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
272a Jurong West Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 272A Jurong West Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2002
P. Thiru
P. Thiru
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

HDB for Rent in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas | Listings.sg