HDB for Room Rental in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ hdb properties for room rental in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22HDB for Room Rental

Available Properties (50)

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  835 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  835 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  835 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
835 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 835 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1989
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  658D Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
658d Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 658D Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
2000
YC Lim
YC Lim
4 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
266 Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 266 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1998
Angela Khoo
Angela Khoo
4 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
263 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 263 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1994
Angela Khoo
Angela Khoo
4 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
229 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 229 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1981
Angela Khoo
Angela Khoo
4 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
304 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 304 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1983
Saroj Muru
Saroj Muru
4 days ago
RIPTON REALTY PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 7.76 psf
673b Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 673B Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
161 sqft
2000
Johnson Koh
Johnson Koh
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
909 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 909 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
130 sqft
1988
Liffred Foo
Liffred Foo
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
208 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 208 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  324 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  324 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  324 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  324 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  324 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  324 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
324 Jurong East Street 31
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 324 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1983
Alfred Soh
Alfred Soh
13 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
449 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 449 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1984
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
850 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 850 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1994
ALEC TAN
ALEC TAN
20 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tao Ching Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tao Ching Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tao Ching Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
113 Tao Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tao Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1971
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
761 Jurong West Street 74
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1994
Saroj Muru
Saroj Muru
20 days ago
RIPTON REALTY PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 657B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 657B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 657B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 657B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 657B Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
657b Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 657B Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
694 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 694 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1996
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
276b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
260 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
329 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 329 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1982
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
217 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 217 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1984
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
217 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 217 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1984
S.M.Sundaram
S.M.Sundaram
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
180c Boon Lay Drive
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 180C Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
322 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  821 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  821 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  821 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  821 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
821 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 821 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1989
Rajes
Rajes
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
208 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 208 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1982
jovin yeo
jovin yeo
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in  472 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
472 Jurong West Street 41
HDB Executive

Common Room Maisonette HDB for Rent in 472 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
145 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  216 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
216 Jurong East Street 21
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 216 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1984

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for room rental, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.