Condo for Sale in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ condo properties for sale in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22Condo for Sale

Available Properties (50)

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1832.46 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2014
Boh Jik Chun
Boh Jik Chun
7 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Westwood Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1306.87 psf
180 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
Waty Zin
Waty Zin
11 days ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 7
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1104.34 psf
240 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
Alyssa Koh
Alyssa Koh
17 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
Sale
$2,988,888
S$ 1436.97 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
2080 sqft
2014
John Tan
John Tan
21 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1844.26 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Joe Lim
Joe Lim
24 days ago
STAR PROJECT PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 10
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1152.39 psf
236 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2000
Lizzy Zhou
Lizzy Zhou
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
Sale
$2,693,000
S$ 2084.37 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2027
Seah Siew Lin
Seah Siew Lin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Caspian - Image 17
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1680.13 psf
54 Lakeside Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2012
MAVIS GOH
MAVIS GOH
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 6
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1659.71 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
Jiada Tan
Jiada Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1563.90 psf
6 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2016
Darren Lim
Darren Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 5
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1659.71 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
Sale
$4,280,000
S$ 1987.92 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
4 Baths
2153 sqft
2027
FT Realty FT8
FT Realty FT8
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2580.65 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2027
AzharSulaiman
AzharSulaiman
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 1
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 2
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 3
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 4
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 5
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 6
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 7
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 8
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1072.71 psf
6 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1678 sqft
2000
Vincent Chee
Vincent Chee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1260.78 psf
12 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2016
Michelle Koo
Michelle Koo
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1260.78 psf
12 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1507 sqft
2016
Jasmine Tan
Jasmine Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 11
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1008.49 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1884 sqft
1983
Cherie Wong
Cherie Wong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 2241.89 psf
80 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2027
Home Seller
Home Seller
a month ago
H PROPERTIES PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sora - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sora - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sora - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sora - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sora - Image 5
Sale
$2,136,000
S$ 2282.05 psf
74 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sora

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2028
Sabrina Chong
Sabrina Chong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 9
Sale
$
80 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2027
Gibman Tan
Gibman Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1665.33 psf
4 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2016
Jasmine Tan
Jasmine Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 8
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1129.38 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
Danny Tan
Danny Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakeshore - Image 10
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 1522.89 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2008
Joanna Gwee
Joanna Gwee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Centris - Image 9
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1857.84 psf
69 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2009
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Floravale - Image 7
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1176.47 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2000
Jasmine Ye Simin
Jasmine Ye Simin
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Sale in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas | Listings.sg