Industrial for Sale in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ industrial properties for sale in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22Industrial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Connection - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Connection - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Connection - Image 3
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 398.50 psf
Tuas South Link 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Connection

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

28858 sqft
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 4
Sale
$32,000,000
S$ 72.06 psf
West Coast Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

444100 sqft
Agent
Eva Leong
4 days ago
ASSOCIATES PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 6
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1669.45 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Yuhua Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1797 sqft
Amari Hui
Amari Hui
5 days ago
H PROPERTIES PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre. - Image 14
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 402.88 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3197 sqft
Annie Tan
Annie Tan
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre - Image 3
Sale
$468,888
S$ 272.29 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1722 sqft
Rayner Koh
Rayner Koh
9 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Pioneer Centre - Image 13
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 402.88 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Pioneer Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3197 sqft
Annie Tan
Annie Tan
11 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Grove - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Grove - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Grove - Image 3
Sale
$1,561,000
S$ 718.03 psf
Tukang Innovation Grove
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around Tukang Innovation Grove

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2174 sqft
FT Realty FT8
FT Realty FT8
14 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Sale: Tuas Detached B2. - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale: Tuas Detached B2. - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale: Tuas Detached B2. - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale: Tuas Detached B2. - Image 4
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 256.52 psf
Tuas West Avenue
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale: Tuas Detached B2.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

40932 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 5
Sale
$900,000
S$ 557.28 psf
Tukang Innovation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Tukang Innovation Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1615 sqft
Solomon Chow
Solomon Chow
22 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 8
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Yuhua Village

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Sale
$720,000
S$ 423.28 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1701 sqft
TJ Chew
TJ Chew
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 8
Sale
$1,490,800
S$ 321.36 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4639 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 7
Sale
$370,000
S$ 386.22 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

958 sqft
Agent
Jessie Chan
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 8
Sale
$482,600
S$ 380.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1270 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 8
Sale
$587,580
S$ 420.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1399 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre - Image 8
Sale
$671,600
S$ 400.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LW Technocentre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1679 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 11
Sale
$10,840,000
S$ 783.69 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

13832 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain - Image 8
Sale
$4,970,000
S$ 766.98 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: LHN Food Chain

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6480 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Revv - Image 8
Sale
$768,880
S$ 438.11 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Revv

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft
Mike Lee
Mike Lee
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 40-foot ground floor B2 unit @ Tuas West for Sale - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 40-foot ground floor B2 unit @ Tuas West for Sale - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 40-foot ground floor B2 unit @ Tuas West for Sale - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 40-foot ground floor B2 unit @ Tuas West for Sale - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 40-foot ground floor B2 unit @ Tuas West for Sale - Image 5
Sale
$45,000,000
S$ 692.31 psf
Tuas South Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 40-foot ground floor B2 unit @ Tuas West for Sale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

65000 sqft
Agent
Angela
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1355.09 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
Claire
Claire
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around  Tukang Innovation Drive - Image 4
Sale
$808,000
S$ 500.31 psf
Tukang Innovation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale around Tukang Innovation Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1615 sqft
James Jose Boo
James Jose Boo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 4
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 5
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 6
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 7
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 8
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 9
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 243.59 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale in The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3079 sqft
Carol Lim
Carol Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 4
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 5
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 6
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 7
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 8
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 9
Warehouse for Sale in  The Westcom - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 243.59 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale in The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3079 sqft
Carol Lim
Carol Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Sale
$378,000
S$ 394.57 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

958 sqft

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of industrial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

industrial for Sale in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas | Listings.sg