Condo for Rent in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
4 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
430 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 9
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
220 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2000
Cindy Low
Cindy Low
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 8
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
240 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2000
Cindy Low
Cindy Low
3 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 10
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.18 psf
2 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
Alan Lim
Alan Lim
6 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 8.44 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
160 sqft
2000
Lizzy Zhou
Lizzy Zhou
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 7
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
450 Corporation Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1998
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Rent
$1,799/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
47 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1995
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
11 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
71 Jurong East Street 13
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Westmere

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1999
Rick Leow
Rick Leow
12 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westmere - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
75 Jurong East Street 13
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Westmere

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1999
Steven Property
Steven Property
19 days ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
236 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
Lizzy Zhou
Lizzy Zhou
20 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
236 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2000
Lizzy Zhou
Lizzy Zhou
20 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 18
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 19
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 20
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 21
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 22
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 23
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 24
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 25
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 26
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 27
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
196 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
90 sqft
2017
Sandy Chieng
Sandy Chieng
24 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 5
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
2000
Lizzy Zhou
Lizzy Zhou
24 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Caspian - Image 10
Rent
$1,460/mo
S$ 11.23 psf
56 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
130 sqft
2012
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
188 Westwood Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2017
Waty Zin
Waty Zin
a month ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 10
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
39 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1995
Eric Tan
Eric Tan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
240 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
2000
Alan Wee
Alan Wee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 13
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 14
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 15
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
54 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2012
Sharon Yoo
Sharon Yoo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 9
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
2008
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Centris - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 10.77 psf
67 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
130 sqft
2009
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 12
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2016
Jasmine Tan
Jasmine Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 17
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 18
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 19
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 20
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 21
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 22
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
2 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
980 sqft
2020
Dwayne Mark
Dwayne Mark
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
43 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1995
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.69 psf
240 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1300 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
1 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2018
Ken Chong
Ken Chong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas | Listings.sg